VARSITY SCHEDULE

Schedule subject to change; all home games played at Huntsville High School

logo_edited.png

Saturday, February 20, 2021

Springville

Where:

Albertville

When:

ALBERTVILLE KICKOFF TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Saturday, February 20, 2021

Fort Payne

Where:

Albertville

When:

ALBERTVILLE KICKOFF TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Saturday, February 20, 2021

James Clemens

Where:

Albertville

When:

ALBERTVILLE KICKOFF TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Tuesday, February 23, 2021

Hazel Green

Where:

AWAY

When:

4:30

logo_edited.png

Thursday, February 25, 2021

Elkmont

Where:

AWAY

When:

4:30

logo_edited.png

Thursday, March 4, 2021

HAZEL GREEN

Where:

HOME

When:

4:30

logo_edited.png

Monday, March 8, 2021

Arab

Where:

AWAY

When:

4:30

logo_edited.png

Tuesday, March 9, 2021

Sparkman**

Where:

AWAY

When:

4:30

logo_edited.png

Thursday, March 11, 2021

Brewer

Where:

AWAY

When:

4:30

logo_edited.png

Friday, March 12, 2021

Shelby County

Where:

FALKVILLE

When:

TBD

FALKVILLE TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Friday, March 12, 2021

Falkville

Where:

FALKVILLE

When:

TBA

FALKVILLE TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Saturday, March 13, 2021

Buckhorn

Where:

FALKVILLE

When:

TBD

FALKVILLE TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Saturday, March 13, 2021

Cold Springs

Where:

FALKVILLE

When:

TBD

FALKVILLE TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Saturday, March 13, 2021

Priceville

Where:

FALKVILLE

When:

TBD

FALKVILLE TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Saturday, March 13, 2021

TBA

Where:

FALKVILLE

When:

TBA

FALKVILLE TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Tuesday, March 16, 2021

Grissom**

Where:

AWAY

When:

5:00

logo_edited.png

Friday, March 19, 2021

TBA

Where:

ELKMONT

When:

TBA

ELKMONT TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Saturday, March 20, 2021

TBA

Where:

ELKMONT

When:

TBA

ELKMONT TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Tuesday, March 23, 2021

GRISSOM**

Where:

HOME

When:

4:30

BREAST CANCER AWARENESS

logo_edited.png

Thursday, April 1, 2021

Skyline

Where:

MADISON

When:

TBA

BOB JONES TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Thursday, April 1, 2021

Ardmore

Where:

MADISON

When:

TBA

BOB JONES TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Friday, April 2, 2021

Orange Beach

Where:

MADISON

When:

TBA

BOB JONES TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Friday, April 2, 2021

Danville

Where:

MADISON

When:

TBA

BOB JONES TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Tuesday, April 6, 2021

BREWER

Where:

HOME

When:

4:30

logo_edited.png

Wednesday, April 7, 2021

Albertville**

Where:

AWAY

When:

4:30

Originally Scheduled for 3/2

logo_edited.png

Thursday, April 8, 2021

SKYLINE

Where:

HOME

When:

4:30

logo_edited.png

Monday, April 12, 2021

ARAB

Where:

HOME

When:

4:30

logo_edited.png

Tuesday, April 13, 2021

SPARKMAN**

Where:

HOME

When:

6:00

logo_edited.png

Thursday, April 15, 2021

Skyline

Where:

AWAY

When:

5:00

logo_edited.png

Friday, April 16, 2021

TBA

Where:

SARDIS

When:

TBA

SARDIS VARSITY TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Saturday, April 17, 2021

TBA

Where:

SARDIS

When:

TBA

SARDIS VARSITY TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Monday, April 19, 2021

ELKMONT

Where:

HOME

When:

4:30

logo_edited.png

Tuesday, April 20, 2021

ALBERTVILLE**

Where:

HOME

When:

4:30

logo_edited.png

Thursday, April 22, 2021

Hartselle

Where:

AWAY

When:

5:00

logo_edited.png

Friday, April 23, 2021

TBA

Where:

ALBERTVILLE

When:

TBA

ALBERTVILLE PRE STATE

logo_edited.png

Saturday, April 24, 2021

TBA

Where:

ALBERTVILLE

When:

TBA

ALBERTVILLE PRE STATE

logo_edited.png

Tuesday, April 27, 2021

HARTSELLE

Where:

HOME

When:

5:00

logo_edited.png

Tuesday, April 27, 2021

TBA

Where:

TBA

When:

TBA

AREA TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Thursday, April 29, 2021

TBA

Where:

TBA

When:

TBA

AREA TOURNAMENT

logo_edited.png

Wednesday, May 5, 2021

TBA

Where:

FLORENCE

When:

TBA

REGIONALS

** Area Game